Jay Sean on Corbin Bleu’s ‘Another Side’

11 04 2007

We’ve moved!

Project BollyHood has officially left the building! Well, we’re moving to another one! 😛

Go over there and check it out! It’s not: http://www.projectbollyhood.com/

Everything is the same! We’ve added a music player to enjoy the website while you search!

Advertisements

Actions

Information

55 responses

15 07 2007
caite

hay well i love ur work and i think u r realy cool but if i ever met u i wood think of u as a person not just some realy hote i wood think of u as a person who is a bit of all rite because u r and i cryd when u wer in jump in because i wish that i was the girl u gave a hug love caitexoxoxoxoxo

15 07 2007
Luisa fer

CCCCCCCCooooooooooobbbbbbbbbbbbiiiiiiiiiiiiiinnnnnnnnnn.. eres super lindo me encanta tu look te felicito por todo lo que has hecho te amo.
Que viva corbin and Colombia

17 07 2007
kyanna

your sexy your so hot lol

18 07 2007
brittani

you’re so sexy!!! i am in LOVE with you!!!

19 07 2007
Susan lee Griffin

Hello HOTTIE how are you goin?
My name is Susan I am lady I am Deaf Auslan!!!!
I am think you are soooooo hottie men your sexy men this sooooo hottie sexy
and i am i do karate as 8 year at i do karate i am so strong a fit i am punch people so fight very fit fight i punch her hurt her cry it i am karate a fight and my leg kick hard her leg her will cry it and I LOVE YOU SOOOOOO HOTTIE MEN you can give me plzzzz what your number mobile please
LOVE Susan xxooxxoo

29 07 2007
xx leoni xx

Hya.I just wanted to say that i really admire you.I think that your dancing and singing is powerful and meaningful.But most of all it is fun and energetic.That is what i love about you.Plus you are really HOT!!!I would love to meet you in the future and maybe even work with you.

1 08 2007
jojo

you are sooooo sooo cute and i love you sooo much

2 08 2007
fresh

jay sean is an awsum singer n he knows how to rap

3 08 2007
Amber

hey corbin we met before but im not sure if u remember me – we met at Downfeaw and we just started to talk anyway i hope we see each other again love you lots!

4 08 2007
marielaespinoza

me encanta es muii bonito ….es el mas bello del mundoo!!!!
soy sufans numero 1!!!

lo amooo!!!

xauZz

6 08 2007
DANIA

your the hottes boy ever, i love you with all my heart & i weat everytime i see you.

7 08 2007
azul

corbien eres un chavo super atractivo me encanta tu cuerpo si estubieras aqui te vesaria todo tu hermoso cuerpo y esos lavios de miel que me encantas besos te amoooo!!!!

7 08 2007
victoria weber

sorry that wasn’t supposed to happen well i wanted to ask how life is being a star and if you ever wish you weren’t one yeah thats all

8 08 2007
Shanique

Hey corbein i aint even goin 2 get on here sayn u sexy nd stuff even though u r but i really do like u ur prsonality,win i see u on tv u jus make me smile,no lie,bt even do i know ur not goin 2 reply i jus wanted 2 tell u.

P.S everything dat waz said comes from da heart,all seriousness.

BYE.

12 08 2007
espe

esta mu wenooooooo!!!!!
es el mejor , lo kiero muxo i love you …
me encanta
lo k megustaria es ir a un concierto de ellos
¡QUE VENGAN A ANDALUCIA!!!!! xfaaaa
muxos bss

14 08 2007
Alex

Im only 11, but I love you sooo much.. You have the best personality I’ve seen in a celebrity and I would love to get to talk to you, I know that a lot of people probably try to act proffessional like this and stuff.. but I really would want to see you in person or something.. soo ya.. thanks ♥

Luv ♥,
Alex

14 08 2007
Rolonda

♥HEy i thINk ur sOO HoT lOok Soo good hIt mE Up on mYSpaCe at MYpace.com/roro_bad_azz

17 08 2007
Kayris

I LOVE U UR THE BEST AND UR SEXY HOT TO MEET U SOME DAY

LOVE U LOTS XOXOXOXOXOXOXOXOXOXOXOXOXOXOXOXOXO

17 08 2007
Anonymous

hello

22 08 2007
Chloe

hey corbin i am in love with everything u do i love high school musical and high school musical 2 its the best, and i have to say that my favorite song is “I DON’T DANCE” it’s the best i would really love to meet u i dying to meet u, and not to sound wierd or anything but everytime i hear you sing i want to cry..

ps. if i dont get to meet u then i want u to know that i am your biggest fan out there….. CHLOE

22 08 2007
Chloe

hey corbin i am in love with everything u do i love high school musical and high school musical 2 its the best, and i have to say that my favorite song is “I DON’T DANCE” it’s the best i would really love to meet u i am dying to meet u, and not to sound wierd or anything but everytime i hear you sing i want to cry..

ps. if i dont get to meet u then i want u to know that i am your biggest fan out there….. CHLOE

24 08 2007
fifi

hi il love you soooooooooo much plzzzzz add my email ( lovely_f_girl_20@hotmail.com ) you are the best and your song 2 i know im just 14 but i love to talk with you im from lebanon but i watch you on tv 24/24 so plzzzz add me xxx

love xxxooooxxxxxooooo

24 08 2007
fifi

heyy corben my name is fifi i am 14 year old and i wat to tell you i love you sooooooooooooooooooooooo much and i think you are veryyy sexy and your song is very very very cool so plzzzzzzzzz add me ( lovely_f_girl_20@hotmail.com ) i really want to see you or at least i want to talk to you so plz add me im from lebanon but i watch you on tv 24/24 cz you are very cool and very sexy my dream to talk to you i know you dont have a time but plz try to add me

love you xxooxxooxxoooxxxoooxxxoooxxxoooxxxooo

24 08 2007
fifi

heyy corben my name is fifi i am 14 year old and i wat to tell you i love you sooooooooooooooooooooooo much and i think you are veryyy sexy and your song is very very very cool so plzzzzzzzzz add me ( lovely_f_girl_20@hotmail.com ) i really want to see you or at least i want to talk to you so plz add me im from lebanon but i watch you on tv 24/24 cz you are very cool and very sexy my dream to talk to you i know you dont have a time but plz try to add me

24 08 2007
Michelle

Hi corbin uhmm i like ur songs cuz its cool so do my friends and if i were to have ur cell i would faint! and ur cute….thats it o ya and my friends said they want to be the future bleu!

27 08 2007
Yasmine

I love corbin corbin-you are fine you sweet

28 08 2007
jazz$$$$$$$$

i lllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllloooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooovvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvveeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee u

30 08 2007
rikki

whatz up and how old are you

30 08 2007
rikki

whatz up and how old are you and i also love your song on high school musical two and your character

31 08 2007
taisha

i love corbin

31 08 2007
bety

me encantas eres muy lindo y muy pero muy guapo besos

31 08 2007
bety

me encantas ers muy guapo besos

1 09 2007
eloisa elena villarreal rdz.

hi corbin i love you i’m your fan number 1

and i love who you sing the song: i don’t dance

bye

2 09 2007
Anonymous

teeeeee aamo eri el ma lindo

2 09 2007
iganacia

te amo mas qe too lo mino rico eri elbabababbabab te amo loco rico en berda eri el mas beio de to los m inos waxón

soy de chile

6 09 2007
Anonymous

o…my…GOSH!!!!!

CORBIN IS SO HOT!!! HE’S A HOT HOT HOTTIE!!!!

6 09 2007
BabyBlunt101

O.M.G corbin is so hot!!!

6 09 2007
stefania kuate

hallo!!! corbin!!!! how are you?? for me i’m fine but when vedo you divento red very very red red red red red because i’m loved you …. smack smack smack

6 09 2007
jamiie

want ot have sex

8 09 2007
karla

u r one of my 4 hotis me and my friend valerie love u so much espesially ur hair u r so hot

8 09 2007
sarah

hey Corbin,
i was just wondering, i read the mag. m and is it true that your fav. print is leopard? O.M.G mine is too! alls my room is, is leapord print theme its so cool. o and that orange car is so awesome!!!!!!!!!!! If you dont mind my asking how old r u?
Well talk to you lata!!!!!!!!!!!!!

if you have msn add me its ( bratt_anna3@hotmail.com) kk
Sarah

9 09 2007
YURI

PAPASITO¡¡¡¡¡¡¡¡¡¡¡¡¡¡¡¡¡¡¡¡ ERES EMOXXXXXO XXX EMOXXXO ME ENCANTARIA CONOCERTE PERO ESO ES UN SUEÑO BYE T.Q.M ERES MUY LINDO}¡¡¡¡¡¡¡¡¡¡¡¡¡¡¡¡

10 09 2007
camila cedeño

eres una persona muy interesante me gustaria conocerte pero se que eso solo puede suceser en sueños eres muy lindo y te admiro mucho

10 09 2007
karen dany

k onda corbin espero
k estes bn bueno solo keria
desirte k eres super lindo estas
guapicimo me encantas muxicimo
I AM LOVE CORBIEN BLUE
sale ps me boy bay te cuidas besos te kiero muxote bay*

11 09 2007
Anonymous

HOLA :
TE AMO MUCHO SOI TU FANS Nº1
QUE ASES PARA SER TAN LINDO
POSTEAME PARA EL VIERNES QUE ES MU CUMPLEAÑOS
XAU TE AMO

11 09 2007
Anonymous

tres cool

14 09 2007
Yuliana

You are so so handsome……! take care!!!!!

18 09 2007
Anonymous

hi corbin i bet you bon’t know me but i love you so much davina

28 09 2007
KATIE

HI

28 09 2007
KATIE

IM CORBIN BLEUS # 1 FAN

16 01 2008
michelle

hi ya corbin i luv u soooooo much that i would do anything 4 u xxxxxxxxxxx

28 01 2008
seemey

hey ur music is kool ur voice is good keep up the great wrk.

29 03 2008
yanine

Hi corbin you are the hottest pop star ever I am your biggest fan but im wondering whos your girlfriend monieque or keke? Ooooh I know me Im your girlfriend because I cheked your myspace so I know you your birthday is in frebruary the 21 nobody knows that but me so I love you bye baby.

29 03 2008
yanine

Hi baby Im back sorry to keep you waiting your H.O.T cute I wonder were oyu live because I love you bye sexy.

29 03 2008
youll never know me

you are sooooooooooooooooooooooooo ugly

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: